Menu

News Center

CSJ Development 23.09.2020

CSJC-Zone Ouest : Les résultats des tournois de qualification U13 Men du week-end

Groupe A

Bernex Basket - Versoix 17-42
BBC Nyon 1 - Marin Basket 20-61
Bernex Basket - Académie FO U13A 57-29
Versoix - BBC Nyon 1 74-13
Marin Basket - Académie FO U13A 54-25
Bernex Basket - BBC Nyon 1 73-12
Versoix - Marin Basket 41-26
BBC Nyon 1 - Académie FO U13A 22-50
Bernex Basket - Marin Basket 46-28
Versoix - Académie FO U13A 50-31

Classement

1.Versoix 4 4 0 8 pts
2.Bernex Basket 4 3 1 7 pts
3.Marin Basket 4 2 2 6pts
4.Académie FO U13A 4 1 3 5 pts
5.BBC Nyon 1 4 0 4 4 pts

Groupe B

Blonay Team Riviera Basket - Morges St Prex Red Devils 100-13
Grand-Saconnex 1 - BBC Monthey-Chablais 1 21-75
Morges St Prex Red Devils - Val-de-Ruz 16-52
Blonay Team Riviera Basket - Grand-Saconnex 1 63-24
Val-de-Ruz - BBC Monthey-Chablais 1 19-89
Grand-Saconnex 1 - Morges St Prex Red Devils 52-32
Blonay Team Riviera Basket - BBC Monthey-Chablais 1 37-72
Val-de-Ruz - Grand-Saconnex 1 24-46
BBC Monthey-Chablais 1 - Morges St Prex Red Devils 89-23
Val-de-Ruz - Blonay Team Riviera Basket 27-84

Classement

1.BBC Monthey-Chablais 1 4 4 0 8 pts
2.Blonay Team Riviera Basket 4 3 1 7 pts
3.Grand-Saconnex 1 4 2 2 6 pts
4.Val-de-Ruz 4 1 3 5 pts
5.Morges St Prex Red Devils 4 0 4 4 pts

Groupe C

Sion 1 - Pully Lausanne Foxes U13 CPE 49-24
US Yverdon Basket U13 G1 - MJ Union Neuchâtel 126-23
Lancy PLO 1 - Pully Lausanne Foxes U13 CPE 66-35
Sion 1 - MJ Union Neuchâtel 101-18
Lancy PLO 1 - US Yverdon Basket U13 G1 74-51
Lancy PLO 1 - Sion 1 43-48
US Yverdon Basket U13 G1 - Pully Lausanne Foxes U13 CPE 38-44
Lancy PLO 1 - MJ Union Neuchâtel FF
Sion 1 - US Yverdon Basket U13 G1 59-58
MJ Union Neuchâtel - Pully Lausanne Foxes U13 CPE FF

Classement

1.Sion 1 4 4 0 8 pts
2.Lancy PLO 1 4 3 1 7 pts
3.Pully Lausanne Foxes U13 CPE 4 2 2 6 pts
4.US Yverdon Basket U13 G1 4 1 3 5pts
5.MJ Union Neuchâtel 4 0 4 2 pts

Division 1

Versoix
Bernex Basket
BBC Monthey-Chablais
Blonay Team Riviera Basket
Sion 1
Lancy PLO 1

Division 2

Marin Basket
Académie FO U13A
Grand-Saconnex 1
Val-de-Ruz
Pully Lausanne Foxes U13 CPE
US Yverdon Basket U13 G1
MJ Union Neuchâte
Morges St Prex Red Devils
BBC Nyon

Main partners
Official suppliers
Media partners
2020 © Swiss Basketball